Timetable

Monday

Time Class Floor
6:00AM - 7:00AM Muay Thai STUDIO
4:00PM - 4:45PM Junior: Sprout Program DOJO
5:00PM - 6:00PM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
5:00PM - 6:30PM Teens: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
6:00PM - 7:30PM Judo DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Muay Thai STUDIO
6.00PM - 7.00PM Strength & Conditioning STUDIO
7:00PM - 8:00PM Boxing STUDIO
7.00PM - 8.00PM Fighters' Class (M.T) STUDIO
8:00PM - 9:00PM Aikido DOJO
8:00PM - 9:00PM BJJ: No-GI & Submission Wrestling STUDIO

Tuesday

Time Class Floor
6:00AM - 6:45AM Strength & Conditioning STUDIO
6.30AM - 7.15AM BOXOUT: Fitness Boxing STUDIO
7:00AM - 8:00AM Aikido DOJO
12:00PM - 1:30PM Open Mat DOJO
5:00PM - 6:00PM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido + Judo) DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Aikido DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Strength & Conditioning: Barbell Class STUDIO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Boxing STUDIO
6.30PM - 7.30PM Fighters' Class (M.T) STUDIO
7:00PM - 8:30PM BJJ DOJO
7:30PM - 9:00PM Muay Thai STUDIO

WEDNESDAY

Time Class Floor
6:00AM - 7:00AM Muay Thai STUDIO
6.00AM - 6.45AM Mobility DOJO
6.45AM - 7.30AM Running Group STUDIO
4:00PM - 4:45PM Junior: Sprout Program DOJO
5:00PM - 6:00PM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
5:00PM - 6:30PM Teens: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
6:00PM - 7:30PM Judo DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Muay Thai STUDIO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Strength & Conditioning STUDIO
7:00PM - 8:00PM Boxing STUDIO
8:00PM - 9:00PM Aikido DOJO
8:00PM - 9:00PM BJJ: No-GI & MMA Transitions STUDIO

Thursday

Time Class Floor
6:00AM - 6:45AM Strength & Conditioning STUDIO
6.30AM - 7.15AM BOXOUT: Fitness Boxing STUDIO
7:00AM - 8:00AM Aikido DOJO
12:00PM - 1:30PM Open Mat DOJO
4:00PM - 4:45PM Junior: Sprout Program DOJO
5:00PM - 6:00PM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Aikido DOJO
6:00PM - 7:30PM Open Mat STUDIO
6:00PM - 7:00PM BOXING STUDIO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Strength & Conditioning STUDIO
6.30PM-7.30PM Fighters' Class (M.T) STUDIO
7:00PM - 8:30PM BJJ DOJO
7:30PM - 9:00PM Muay Thai STUDIO

Friday

Time Class Floor
6:00AM - 7:00AM Muay Thai STUDIO
5:00PM - 6:00PM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
5:00PM - 6:30PM Teens: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
6:00PM - 7:30PM Judo DOJO
6:00PM - 7:00PM Muay Thai STUDIO
7.00PM - 8.00PM Fighters' Class (M.T) STUDIO
7:00PM - 9:00PM Open Mat STUDIO
7:30PM - 8:30PM BJJ STUDIO
8:00PM - 9.00PM AIKIDO (WEAPONS) DOJO

Saturday

Time Class Floor
8:15AM - 9:00AM BOXOUT - Fitness Boxing STUDIO
9:00AM - 10:00AM Junior: Thrive Program (Aikido & Judo) DOJO
9.30AM - 10.30AM Strength (METCON - Metabolic Conditioning) STUDIO
10:00AM - 11:00AM Aikido DOJO
10:30AM - 12:00PM BOXING OPEN MAT / FIGHTERS' CLASS STUDIO
11:00AM - 12:00PM BJJ: Rolling (GI & No-GI) DOJO
12:00PM - 1:00PM Muay Thai (Sparring) STUDIO
1.30PM - 2.30PM FIGHTERS' S&C STUDIO